Local Resources


Ameren UE - Visit Site

800-552-7583

CenturyTel - Customer Service 800-201-4102

City of Dardenne Prairie - Visit Site

636-561-1718

City of Dardenne Prairie - City Administrator - Email

Brad Turvey 636-240-2000ext. 2

City of Dardenne Prairie - Parks Department Director - Email

636-240-2000 ext. 7

City of Dardenne Prairie - Alderman Ward 2 - Email

Bob Menichino 314-803-8439

City of Dardenne Prairie - Alderman Ward 2. - Email

Kevin Harris 314-283-2086

City of Dardenne Prairie - Alderman Ward 3 - Email

Sharron West 636-441-8948

City of Dardenne Prairie - Alderman Ward 3. - Email

Michael Conroy 314-540-4304

City of Dardenne Prairie - Aldermen Ward 1 - Email

Scott Kolbe 636-294-1782

City of Dardenne Prairie - Aldermen Ward 1. - Email

Dave Kampelman 314-795-2777

City of Dardenne Prairie - Assistant City Clerk - Email

Patti Agnew - 636-240-2400 ext. 5

City of Dardenne Prairie - Building Inspector - Email

Jeff Amelong 636-240-2000 ext. 8

City of Dardenne Prairie - City Clerk - Email

Kim Clark 314-393-4015

City of Dardenne Prairie - City Engineer - Email

Luke Kehoe 636-240-2000 ext. 4

City of Dardenne Prairie - Court Clerk - Email

Coreen Conroy 636-240-2000 ext. 3

City of Dardenne Prairie - Mayor - Email

Pamela Fogarty 636-978-8468

City of Dardenne Prairie - Office Assistant - Email

Barb Courtney 636-240-2000 ext. 0

City of O'Fallon - Visit Site

636-240-2000

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 1 - Email

Bill Gardener 636-379-5581

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 1. - Email

Rick Lucus 636-379-5582

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 2 - Email

Rose Mack 636-379-5591

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 2. - Email

Jim Pepper 636-379-5583

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 3 - Dan Haney 636-379-5586

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 3. - Email

John Haman, Jr. 636-379-5585

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 4 - Email

Bob Howell 636-379-5587

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 4. - Email

Jeff Schwentker 636-379-5580

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 5 - Email

Mark S. Perkins 636-379-5588

City of O'Fallon - Aldermen Ward 5. - Email

Mike Pheney 636-379-5584

City of O'Fallon - Assistant Finance Director - Email

Rebecca Kovach 636-379-5520

City of O'Fallon - Assitant Director of Building Safety - Email

Kyle Stoker 636-379-5433

City of O'Fallon - Assitant Director of Planning & Development - Email

Shannon Gerard 636-379-5467

City of O'Fallon - Chief of Police - William Seibert 636-379-5650

City of O'Fallon - City Administrator - Bob Lowery 636-379-5504

City of O'Fallon - City Auditor - Email

Greg Smothers 636-379-5405

City of O'Fallon - City Clerk - Email

Pam Clement 636-240-2000

City of O'Fallon - City Staff Directory - Visit Site

Directory

City of O'Fallon - Communications Manager - Email

Ken Snoe 636-379-5536

City of O'Fallon - Court Administrator - Email

Jeff Chapple 636-379-5514

City of O'Fallon - Director of Administrative Services - Email

John Griesenauer 636-379-5501

City of O'Fallon - Director of Building Safety - Email

Nathan Lacey 636-379-5597

City of O'Fallon - Director of Citizens First - Email

Conan Stott 636-379-5550

City of O'Fallon - Director of Community Development - Email

Jack Strick 636-379-5590

City of O'Fallon - Director of Economic Development - Email

Shashi Pathak 636-379-5510

City of O'Fallon - Director of Engineering & Compliance - Email

Al Kilpatrick 636-281-2858

City of O'Fallon - Director of Environmental Services - Email

Jim Wenzara 636-240-2921

City of O'Fallon - Director of Finance - Email

Vicki Boschert 636-379-5522

City of O'Fallon - Director of Information Technology - Email

Brian Bazzell 636-379-5552

City of O'Fallon - Director of Parks and Recreation - Email

Cindy Springer 636-379-5570

City of O'Fallon - Director of Planning & Development - Email

David Woods 636-379-5541

City of O'Fallon - Director of Public Relations - Email

Tom Drabelle 636-379-5508

City of O'Fallon - Director of Public Works - Email

Steve Bender 636-379-5560

City of O'Fallon - Director of Street Division - Email

Ken Hammell 636-379-3801

City of O'Fallon - Director of Water, Sewer & Storm - Email

Dan Scherer 636-281-2858

City of O'Fallon - Economic Development Specialist - Email

Patty Brown 636-379-5530

City of O'Fallon - Engineering Manager - Email

Jay Herigodt 636-379-5416

City of O'Fallon - Mayor - Email

Bill Hennessy 636-379-5000

DIG RITE - Visit Site

800-344-7883

Drivers License Office - 2499 Raynond Drive, St. Charles 636-946-4456

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Administration Offices - Visit Site

110 Virgil, O'Fallon 636-272-6620

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Dardenne Elementary - Visit Site

636-978-4001

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Dubray Middle School - Visit Site

636-279-7979

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - East High School - Visit Site

636-477-2400

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Emge Elementary - Visit Site

636-281-0261

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Forest Park Elemnetary - Visit Site

636-272-2704

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Hawthron Elementary - Visit Site

636-928-0284

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Hope High School - Visit Site

307 W. Pitman, O'Fallon 636-379-5300

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - J.L. Mudd Elementary - Visit Site

636-272-2709

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Lewis & Clark Elementary - Visit Site

636-379-3111

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Mid Rivers Elementary - Visit Site

636-278-2168

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Mount Hope Elementary - Visit Site

636-272-2717

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - North High School - Visit Site

636-272-4447

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - North Middle School - Visit Site

636-281-2356

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Ostmann Elementary - Visit Site

636-281-3382

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Pheasant Point Elementary - Visit Site

636-272-0701

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Progress South Elementary - Visit Site

636-272-2721

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Rock Creek Elementary - Visit Site

636-980-1800

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - South High School - Visit Site

636-978-1212

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - South Middle School - Visit Site

636-281-0776

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - St. Peters Elementary - Visit Site

636-379-3211

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Twin Chimneys Elementary - Visit Site

636-240-0093

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - West High School - Visit Site

636-281-4030

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - West Middle School - Visit Site

636-272-6690

Fort Zumwalt R-II School District - Westhoff Elementary - Visit Site

636-272-6710

Laclede Gas - 636-978-2194

Library - Boone's Trail Branch - Visit Site

10 Fiddelcreek Plaza, New Melle 636-398-6200

Library - Corporate Parkway Branch - Visit Site

1200 Corprate Parkway, Wentzville 636-327-4010

Library - Deer Run Branch - Visit Site

1300 N Main Street, O 'Fallon 636-980-1332

Library - Kathryn Linnemann Branch - Visit Site

2323 Elm Street, St. Charles 636-723-0232

Library - Kisker Road Branch - Visit Site

1000 Kisker Road, St. Charles 636-447-7323

Library - Library Express at Discovery Village - Visit Site

378 Shadow Pines Drive, Wentzville 636-332-6476

Library - Library Express at Winghaven - Visit Site

7435 Village Center Drive, Wentzville 636-561-3385

Library - McClay Branch - Visit Site

2760 McClay Road, St.Charles 636-441-7577

Library - Middendorf-Krendell Branch - Visit Site

2750 Highway K, O 'Fallon 636-978-7926

Library - North County Branch - Visit Site

1825 Commonfield Road, Portage Des Sioux 636-753-3070

Library - South County - Visit Site

5577 Walnut Street, Augusta 636-228-4855

Library - Spencer Road Branch - Visit Site

427 Spencer Road, St. Peters 636-447-2320

Library - St. Charles City-County Library District - Visit Site

77 Boone Hills Drive, St. Peters 636-441-2300

Links Golf Course - Visit Site

636-978-7173

Public Water Supply District No.2 - Visit Site

636-561-3737

St. Charles County - Assessor - Email

Scott Shipman 636-949-7425

St. Charles County - Birth/Death Certificates - 636-949-7400

St. Charles County - Circuit Clerk - Visit Site

Judy Zerr 636-949-3080

St. Charles County - Civil Division Clerk - Marty Butterfield 636-949-3043

St. Charles County - Collector of Revenue - Email

Michelle Mcbride 636-949-7470

St. Charles County - Community Developement - Visit Site

Wayne Anthony 636-949-7345

St. Charles County - County Council District 1 - Email

Cheryl Hibbeler

St. Charles County - County Council District 2 - Email

Joe Brazil

St. Charles County - County Council District 3 - Email

Nancy Matheny

St. Charles County - County Council District 4 - Email

Paul Wynn

St. Charles County - County Council District 5 - Email

Terry Hollander

St. Charles County - County Council District 6 - Email

Jerry Daugherty

St. Charles County - County Council District 7 - Email

John White

St. Charles County - County Counselor - Email

Joann Leykam 636-949-7540

St. Charles County - County Executive - Email

Steve Ehlmann 636-949-7530

St. Charles County - County Fraud Hotline - 636-949-7526

St. Charles County - Criminal Division Clerk - Gaylene Lauer 636-949-7380

St. Charles County - Director Of Administration - Email

Chuck Gross 636-949-7520

St. Charles County - Election Authority - Rich Chrismer 636-949-7550

St. Charles County - Emergency Management - Rod Zeer 636-949-3023

St. Charles County - Family Division Clerk - Jo Ann Gust 636-949-3040

St. Charles County - Family Division Juvenile Clerk - Ray Grush 636-949-3040

St. Charles County - Health and Enviornmental Services - Visit Site

Gil Copley 636-949-7404

St. Charles County - Highway Department - Email

Craig Tajkowski 636-949-7305

St. Charles County - Inter-Government Affairs - Email

Don Boehmer 636-949-7540

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 1 - Visit Site

Honorable Ted House 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 10 - Visit Site

Honorable Norman Steimel 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 11 - Visit Site

Honorable Phillip J. Ohlms 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 12 - Visit Site

Honorable Matthew L.P. Thornhill 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 2 - Visit Site

Honorable Nancy Scneider 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 3 - Visit Site

Honorable Lucy D. Rauch 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 4 - Visit Site

Honorable Rick K. Zerr 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 5 - Visit Site

Honorable Jon A. Cunningham 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 6 - Visit Site

Honorable Terry R. Cundiff 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 7 - Visit Site

Honorable Daniel Pelikan 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 8 - Visit Site

Honorable William Lohmar 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Judges of 11th Circuit Division 9 - Visit Site

Honorable Elizabeth Swann 636-949-3087

St. Charles County - Jury Services Hotline - Visit Site

636-949-3088

St. Charles County - Prosecuting Attorney - Email

Jack Banas 636-949-7355

St. Charles County - Public Administrator - Email

Deborah Lanham 636-949-7315

St. Charles County - Public Defender - Christine Sullivan 636-949-7300

St. Charles County - Recorder of Deeds - Visit Site

Barbara Hall 636-949-7505

St. Charles County - Registrar - Email

Amy Gann 636-949-7560

St. Charles County - Sheriff - Email

Tom Neer 636-949-1818

St. Charles County - Traffic Division Clerk - Toni Harrison 636-949-7385

St. Charles County Pet Registration - 636-949-7387

St. Charles Historic Courthouse - Visit Site

100 N 3rd Street, St. Charles 636-949-3080

State Departments - Agriculture - Visit Site

573-751-4211

State Departments - Birth/Death Records - Visit Site

573-751-6387

State Departments - Conservation - Visit Site

573-751-4115

State Departments - Corrections - Visit Site

573-751-2389

State Departments - Economic Development - Visit Site

573-751-4962

State Departments - Elementary & Secondary Education - Visit Site

573-751-4212

State Departments - Health & Senior Services - Visit Site

573-751-6001

State Departments - Higher Education - Visit Site

573-751-2361

State Departments - Hunting/Fishing Permits - 800-392-4115

State Departments - Insurance, Financial Institutions & Professional Registration - Visit Site

573-751-4126

State Departments - Labor & Industrial Relations - Visit Site

573-751-4091

State Departments - Mental Health - Visit Site

573-751-4122

State Departments - Natural Resources - Visit Site

573-751-3443

State Departments - Operation Forest Arson - 800-392-1111

State Departments - Operation Game Thief - 800-392-1111

State Departments - Public Safety - Visit Site

573-751-4905

State Departments - Revenue - Visit Site

573-751-4450

State Departments - Social Services - Visit Site

573-751-4815

State Departments - Transportation - Visit Site

573-751-2551

State Officials - Attorney General Chris Koster - 573-751-3321

State Officials - Governor Jay Nixon - 573-751-3222

State Officials - Lt. Governor Peter Kinder - 573-751-4727

State Officials - Secretary of State Robin Carnahan - 573-751-4936

State Officials - State Auditor Susan Montee - 573-571-4824

State Officials - State Representative Chuck Gatschenberger - 573-751-3572

State Officials - State Senator Scott T. Rupp - 573-751-1282

State Officials - State Tresurer Clint Zweifel - 573-751-2411

State Representative - District 2 - Visit Site

Todd Akin 636-949-6826

State Representative - District 9 - Visit Site

Blaine Luetkemeyer 636-239-2276

State Senator - Christopher S. Bond - Visit Site

314-725-4484

State Senator - Claire McCaskill - Visit Site

314-367-1364

Waste Management - Visit Site

800-989-2783